Cozy And Stylish Room With Natural Light And Vibrant Decor

  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

To enjoy your vacation in Madrid, stay at Cozy And Stylish Room With Natural Light And Vibrant Decor Madrid, which is approximately 6 km from the famed Gran Via Street and around 10 minutes by car from the football Santiago Bernabeu Stadium. The homestay is situated within an 8-km distance of Atocha train station and within reach of Cesar Manrique-La Cabrera bus station.

This apartment includes a shower for your comfort. A hairdryer and bath sheets are also included in the bathroom.

Cozy And Stylish Room With Natural Light And Vibrant Decor is equipped with self-catering amenities such as a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware, providing guests with the opportunity to prepare their own meals. Providing guests with convenience, this accommodation features tea and coffee making equipment.

The apartment is in the Moncloa-Aravaca district of Madrid, about 5 minutes' walk from the restaurant Los Olmos. Cozy And Stylish Room With Natural Light And Vibrant Decor is in proximity to Parroquia San Gabriel Arcangel, while Antonio Machado underground station is merely 550 metres away. The property is within 7 km of Plaza de Cibeles.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Cozy And Stylish Room With Natural Light And Vibrant Decor Madrid
Space In The Villa With Poll Near Golf In Madrid
Mobile-only price

Space In The Villa With Poll Near Golf In Madrid

1.5 km from property
USD 241 USD 217
per night
Lunarota Home
Mobile-only price

Lunarota Home

1.6 km from property
USD 85 USD 77
per night
Habitacion Cdv
Mobile-only price

Habitacion Cdv

8.7
Fabulous 221 reviews
2.1 km from property
USD 39 USD 35
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas
    29 km

    Train stations

    Estacion de Chamartin
    3.5 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Free Wi-Fi in rooms

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Design

    • Parquet floor

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 21:00
    Check-out: until 09:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      Where is Cozy And Stylish Room With Natural Light And Vibrant Decor located?
      Cozy And Stylish Room With Natural Light And Vibrant Decor is set in the Moosach district of Madrid, within a 6-km distance of Gran Via Street.
    • ❓
      What attractions are close to Cozy And Stylish Room With Natural Light And Vibrant Decor?
      Popular spots near Cozy And Stylish Room With Natural Light And Vibrant Decor include Plaza de Cibeles, Gran Via Street, the football Santiago Bernabeu Stadium, among others.
    • ❓
      How much does it cost to stay at Cozy And Stylish Room With Natural Light And Vibrant Decor?
      Guests can stay at Cozy And Stylish Room With Natural Light And Vibrant Decor for a minimum of €190 per night.
    • ❓
      Are there any dining facilities close to this accommodation?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Los Olmos offering Spanish cuisine located only 350 metres from this accommodation or opt for Restaurante Bistrot Saconia where they can savor Spanish dishes set 450 meters away.
    • ❓
      Is there free Wi-Fi in Cozy And Stylish Room With Natural Light And Vibrant Decor?
      The internet is provided for free at Cozy And Stylish Room With Natural Light And Vibrant Decor.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas
    29 km

    Train stations

    Estacion de Chamartin
    3.5 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Cozy And Stylish Room With Natural Light And Vibrant Decor Madrid

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close